A-ploeg (Landelijke C)

Davy
Kristof
Geert
Davy De Ghein - B6
Kristof Hoste - B6
* Geert Blomme - B6
Sebastien
Jurrie
Thomas
Sebastien Vandenabeel - C0
Jurrie Boussy - C0
Thomas Martens - C0
* = Kapitein

KALENDER A-PLOEG

 

 

Lokaal:

Sparrenhof

EIKENLO A

Brugsesteenweg 183

OVL-018

9900 Eeklo

Landelijke C

Week

Datum

Dag

Uur

Matchnr

Match

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

15/09

Za

19u00

LH01/044

Eikenlo A

-

Merelbeke B

2

22/09

Za

19u00

LH02/042

Sobeka A

-

Eikenlo A

3

29/09

Za

19u00

LH03/042

Eikenlo A

-

Schoten A

4

06/10

Za

19u00

LH04/044

Eikenlo A

-

Salamander C

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

5

20/10

Za

19u00

    LH05/044       Merksplas A             -   Eikenlo A

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

6

03/11

Za

19u00

    LH06/044       

Eikenlo A

-

Rooigem D

7

10/11

Za

19u00

LH07/044

Gierle A

-

Eikenlo A

8

17/11

Za

19u00

LH08/044

Lauwe B

-

Eikenlo A

9

24/11

Za

19u00

LH09/041

Eikenlo A

-

TRS Bilzen A

10

01/12

Za

19u00

LH10/042

Eikenlo A

-

Schulen D

11

08/12

Za

19u00

LH11/041

Vilvo A

-

Eikenlo A

-

15/12

Za

20u00

8e MEMORIAL KEVIN COLPAERT

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

08/01

Di

20u00

NIEUWJAARSRECEPTIE KTTC EIKENLO

12

12/01

Za

19u00

LH12/044

Merelbeke B

-

Eikenlo A

13

19/01

Za

19u00

LH13/042

Eikenlo A

-

Sobeka A

14

26/01

Za

19u00

LH14/042

Schoten A

-

Eikenlo A

15

02/02

Za

19u00

LH15/044

Salamander C

-

Eikenlo A

-

-

-

 

 

16

16/02

Za

19u00

LH16/044

Eikenlo A

-

Merksplas A

17

23/02

Za

19u00

LH17/044

Rooigem D

-

Eikenlo A

-

-

-

 

 

18

09/03

Za

19u00

LH18/044

Eikenlo A

-

Gierle A

19

16/03

Za

19u00

LH19/044

Eikenlo A

-

Lauwe B

20

23/03

Za

19u00

LH20/041

TRS Bilzen A

-

Eikenlo A

21

30/03

Za

19u00

    LH21/042

Schulen D

-

Eikenlo A

22

06/04

Za

19u00

    LH22/041       Eikenlo A                  -   Vilvo A

-

12/04

Vr

20u00

CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP ENKEL

-

19/04

Vr

20u00

CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP DUBBEL

-

26/04

Vr

20u00

CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP VETERANEN & JEUGD